Deleted
Deleted Member
Posts: 0
|
Post by Deleted on Jul 15, 2021 15:21:33 GMT 1
I am the Grandmaster of nasty jokes. Everybody will be a victim Most of all me. I’m the Sorcerer Supreme of Sarcasm.
|
|
Deleted
Deleted Member
Posts: 0
|
Post by Deleted on Jul 27, 2021 21:10:50 GMT 1
My master list of all Marvel movies, MCU included!
1) Spiderman 2 Civil War Infinity War The Avengers 5) X2 X Men United End Game Captain America The Winter Solider X Men Days of Future Past Spiderman 10) Iron Man X Men Black Panther Thor Ragnorockers Guardians of the Galaxy 15) Logan Captain America TFA Iron Mang 2 Guardians vol 2 Spiderman 3 20) X Men First Class Age of Ultron Spiderman Homecoming Thor X Men Last Stand 25) Dr Strange Captain Marvel Ant Man Black Widow Woman The Wolverine 30) Thor The Dark World Iron Man 3 Ant Man and the Wasp Woman Spiderman Far From Home
|
|
|
Post by Grandmaster on Oct 6, 2021 16:11:37 GMT 1
Updated to include What If...?
01. Shang-Chi and The Legend of the Ten Rings 02. The Falcon and The Winter Soldier 03. Avengers Endgame 04. Avengers Infinity War 05. Black Panther 06. Thor Ragnarok 07. Captain America Civil War 08. WandaVision 09. Doctor Strange 10. Captain America The Winter Soldier 11. Guardians of the Galaxy vol. 2 12. The Avengers 13. Loki 14. Black Widow 15. Spider-man Far From Home 16. Guardians of the Galaxy 17. Ant-man and the Wasp 18. Spider-man Homecoming 19. Captain Marvel 20. Ant-man 21. Captain America The First Avenger 22. Iron Man 3 23. The Incredible Hulk 24. Iron Man 25. Avengers Age of Ultron 26. What If...? 27. Thor 28. Iron Man 2 29. Thor The Dark World
|
|
|
Post by ArArArchStanton on Oct 15, 2021 14:21:50 GMT 1
Updated to include What If...? 01. Shang-Chi and The Legend of the Ten Rings 02. The Falcon and The Winter Soldier 03. Avengers Endgame 04. Avengers Infinity War 05. Black Panther 06. Thor Ragnarok 07. Captain America Civil War 08. WandaVision 09. Doctor Strange 10. Captain America The Winter Soldier 11. Guardians of the Galaxy vol. 2 12. The Avengers 13. Loki 14. Black Widow 15. Spider-man Far From Home 16. Guardians of the Galaxy 17. Ant-man and the Wasp 18. Spider-man Homecoming 19. Captain Marvel 20. Ant-man 21. Captain America The First Avenger 22. Iron Man 3 23. The Incredible Hulk 24. Iron Man 25. Avengers Age of Ultron 26. What If...? 27. Thor 28. Iron Man 2 29. Thor The Dark World This is getting to be quite the list I am still waiting on Crackbar to help me finish mine. ;-)
|
|
Deleted
Deleted Member
Posts: 0
|
Post by Deleted on Oct 15, 2021 18:32:33 GMT 1
Updated to include What If...? 01. Shang-Chi and The Legend of the Ten Rings 02. The Falcon and The Winter Soldier 03. Avengers Endgame 04. Avengers Infinity War 05. Black Panther 06. Thor Ragnarok 07. Captain America Civil War 08. WandaVision 09. Doctor Strange 10. Captain America The Winter Soldier 11. Guardians of the Galaxy vol. 2 12. The Avengers 13. Loki 14. Black Widow 15. Spider-man Far From Home 16. Guardians of the Galaxy 17. Ant-man and the Wasp 18. Spider-man Homecoming 19. Captain Marvel 20. Ant-man 21. Captain America The First Avenger 22. Iron Man 3 23. The Incredible Hulk 24. Iron Man 25. Avengers Age of Ultron 26. What If...? 27. Thor 28. Iron Man 2 29. Thor The Dark World This is getting to be quite the list I am still waiting on Crackbar to help me finish mine. ;-) Anytime, Arch-O. No streeeaaaming shows on the list though. Marvel Cinematic Universe only.
|
|
Deleted
Deleted Member
Posts: 0
|
Post by Deleted on Oct 15, 2021 19:21:19 GMT 1
My master list of all Marvel movies, MCU included! 1) Spiderman 2 Civil War Infinity War The Avengers 5) X2 X Men United End Game Captain America The Winter Solider X Men Days of Future Past Spiderman 10) Iron Man Black Panther X Men Thor Ragnorockers Guardians of the Galaxy 15) Logan Captain America TFA Iron Mang 2 Guardians vol 2 Spiderman 3 20) X Men First Class Age of Ultron Spiderman Homecoming Thor X Men Last Stand 25) Dr Strange Captain Marvel Ant Man Black Widow Woman The Wolverine 30) Shang Chi Thor The Dark World Iron Man 3 Ant Man and the Wasp Woman Spiderman Far From Home 35) The Incredible Hulk Shang Chi added!
|
|
|
Post by AQUA KEN! on Oct 15, 2021 20:13:08 GMT 1
God there's so much to go through now.
I'll update my list once I come back from watching Venom 2.
|
|
|
Post by Grandmaster on Nov 6, 2021 16:14:48 GMT 1
1. Eternals . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . The rest
|
|
Deleted
Deleted Member
Posts: 0
|
Post by Deleted on Nov 6, 2021 18:19:05 GMT 1
1. Eternals . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . The rest No kidding? So the four of our members that have seen it so far all really liked it. This gives me hope. Why do you suppose it’s getting such poor reviews?
|
|
|
Post by Grandmaster on Nov 6, 2021 19:04:16 GMT 1
I realy loved it. Its a class apart from all MCU movies or CBM movies in general. And thats the reason it gets poor reviews. It is not like anything Marvel has ever done before.
Chloe Zhao made a movie Denis Villeneuve would have made. A movie Scorsese would consider cinema. A movie Nolan would be jealous of.
As a cinematic movie I consider this better than the Nolan Bat trilogy. As a CBM its lesser.
|
|
Deleted
Deleted Member
Posts: 0
|
Post by Deleted on Nov 6, 2021 19:35:05 GMT 1
I realy loved it. Its a class apart from all MCU movies or CBM movies in general. And thats the reason it gets poor reviews. It is not like anything Marvel has ever done before. Chloe Zhao made a movie Denis Villeneuve would have made. A movie Scorsese would consider cinema. A movie Nolan would be jealous of. As a cinematic movie I consider this better than the Nolan Bat trilogy. As a CBM its lesser. Wow. That’s what I had hoped it would be… but why wouldn’t the critics celebrate that? Perhaps they went in expecting more familiarity.
|
|
|
Post by Grandmaster on Nov 7, 2021 9:19:44 GMT 1
I realy loved it. Its a class apart from all MCU movies or CBM movies in general. And thats the reason it gets poor reviews. It is not like anything Marvel has ever done before. Chloe Zhao made a movie Denis Villeneuve would have made. A movie Scorsese would consider cinema. A movie Nolan would be jealous of. As a cinematic movie I consider this better than the Nolan Bat trilogy. As a CBM its lesser. Wow. That’s what I had hoped it would be… but why wouldn’t the critics celebrate that? Perhaps they went in expecting more familiarity. Exactly that. A lot of critics are comic book fans. Especially when they judge a CBM. Eternals is cinema, not a typical CBM. You get shots in the movie that are hauntingly beautiful. The family drama that this movie is was actually interrupted by the action scenes. One character actually shouted: You got to have an action scene during the movie. It was Chloe Zhao's way of saying you actually dont. Marvel Studios first attempt to break out of theit pre defined mold sits well with me. I will defend Eternals for... an eternity.
|
|
Deleted
Deleted Member
Posts: 0
|
Post by Deleted on Nov 7, 2021 18:52:12 GMT 1
Wow. That’s what I had hoped it would be… but why wouldn’t the critics celebrate that? Perhaps they went in expecting more familiarity. Exactly that. A lot of critics are comic book fans. Especially when they judge a CBM. Eternals is cinema, not a typical CBM. You get shots in the movie that are hauntingly beautiful. The family drama that this movie is was actually interrupted by the action scenes. One character actually shouted: You got to have an action scene during the movie. It was Chloe Zhao's way of saying you actually dont. Marvel Studios first attempt to break out of theit pre defined mold sits well with me. I will defend Eternals for... an eternity. That was a very common complaint with critics: that the action doesn’t fit and feels forced. I never expected much from the Deviants. They were underwhelming in the trailer. So if those fights are lame I won’t be too surprised…. but, I did break down and read some spoilers and that third act action sequence with the SPOILER emerging from the SPOILER sounds amazing! It’s also been confirmed recently that a lot of MCU directors don’t even handle the action scenes at all and work around them. Maybe that happened here as well. But I’m all for everything else you described. It’s why I’ve been looking forward to this one so much.
|
|
|
Post by Grandmaster on Dec 27, 2021 8:59:18 GMT 1
Updated ranking
01. Eternals 02. Shang-Chi and The Legend of the Ten Rings 03. The Falcon and The Winter Soldier 04. Avengers Endgame 05. Avengers Infinity War 06. Black Panther 07. Thor Ragnarok 08. Captain America Civil War 09. WandaVision 10. Doctor Strange 11. Captain America The Winter Soldier 12. Guardians of the Galaxy vol. 2 13. The Avengers 14. Loki 15. Black Widow 16. Spider-man Far From Home 17. Guardians of the Galaxy 18. Hawkeye 19. Ant-man and the Wasp 20. Spider-man Homecoming 21. Captain Marvel 22. Ant-man 23. Captain America The First Avenger 24. Spider-man No Way Home 25. Iron Man 3 26. The Incredible Hulk 27. Iron Man 28. Avengers Age of Ultron 29. What If...? 30. Thor 31. Iron Man 2 32. Thor The Dark World
|
|
|
Post by ArArArchStanton on Dec 27, 2021 12:48:23 GMT 1
Updated ranking 01. Eternals 02. Shang-Chi and The Legend of the Ten Rings 03. The Falcon and The Winter Soldier 04. Avengers Endgame 05. Avengers Infinity War 06. Black Panther 07. Thor Ragnarok 08. Captain America Civil War 09. WandaVision 10. Doctor Strange 11. Captain America The Winter Soldier 12. Guardians of the Galaxy vol. 2 13. The Avengers 14. Loki 15. Black Widow 16. Spider-man Far From Home 17. Guardians of the Galaxy 18. Hawkeye 19. Ant-man and the Wasp 20. Spider-man Homecoming 21. Captain Marvel 22. Ant-man 23. Captain America The First Avenger 24. Spider-man No Way Home 25. Iron Man 3 26. The Incredible Hulk 27. Iron Man 28. Avengers Age of Ultron 29. What If...? 30. Thor 31. Iron Man 2 32. Thor The Dark World 32. Wow.
|
|
|
Post by Grandmaster on Feb 6, 2022 20:30:56 GMT 1
Updated ranking 01. Eternals 02. Avengers Infinity War 03. The Avengers 04. Black Panther 05. Guardians of the Galaxy 06. WandaVision 07. Thor Ragnarok 08. Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings 09. Loki 10. Avengers Endgame 11. Captain America Civil War 12. Doctor Strange 13. Captain America The Winter Soldier 14. Hawkeye 15. The Falcon and The Winter Soldier 16. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol.2 17. Captain Marvel 18. Spider-man Homecoming 19. Black Widow 20. Captain America The First Avenger 21. Thor The Dark World 22. Avengers Age of Ultron 23. Iron Man 3 24. Thor 25. Iron Man 26. Ant-man 27. Iron Man 2 28. Ant-man and the Wasp 29. Spider-man Far From Home 30. Spider-man No Way Home 31. The Incredible Hulk 32. What If...? ArArArchStanton see the post above here. You can compare now. No. 1 is the same. The rest got shaken up quite a bit.
|
|
|
Post by ArArArchStanton on Feb 6, 2022 22:43:31 GMT 1
Wellibers, Most Improved Rankings No idea why I did this, but I was curious to see how much our esteemed Grandmaster had shifted his MCU rankings and in a fit of extreme over-analysis, here goes. +12 - Guardians 1 (17-5) +11 - The Dark World (32-21) +10 - Avengers (13-3) +6 - Age of Ultron (26-22) +6 - Thor (30-24) +5 - Loki (14-9) +4 - Hawkeye (18-14) +4 - Captain Marvel (21-17) +4 - Iron Man 2 (31-27) +3 - Infinity War (5-2) +3 - WandaVision (9-6) +3 - The First Avenger (23-20) +2 - Black Panther (6-4) +2 - Homecoming (20-18) +2 - Iron Man 3 (25-23) +2 - Iron Man (27-25) 0 - Eternals (1) 0 - Ragnarok (7) -2 - Dr Strange (10-12) -2 - The Winter Soldier (11-13) -3 - Civil War (8-11) -3 - What If? (29-32) -4 - Guardians 2 (12-16) -4 - Black Widow (15-19) -4 - Ant Man (22-26) -5 - Incredible Hulk (25-31) -6 - Shang Chi (2-8) -6 - Endgame (4-10) -6 - No Way Home (24-30) -9 - Ant Man & The Wasp (19-28) -12 - Falcon & Winter Soldier (3-15) -13 - Far From Home (16-29) I thought for sure TDW was going to be most improved but NO, Guardians took a huge bump as 1 of 3 new top ten members and I’m surprised that wasn’t already up there for you. Loki and The Avengers (another I’m surprised wasn’t already there) also join your top ten, replacing, Dr Strange, Falcon & The Winter Soldier, and Civil War in the top flight. Ouch I don’t think I could take Civil War out for anything but so be it! lol. The biggest fall was Far From Home as the Spider trilogy overall takes a big dip, with only Homecoming showing a modest rise. Conversely all three Iron Men bump up!!! And overall 16 entries move up on your list, that’s half the series rising, with 2 top tens standing still. Looks like the MCU only got better for you
|
|
|
Post by Merv on Feb 7, 2022 0:48:05 GMT 1
Now I wish I wouldve ranked them based on memory before I started.
|
|
|
Post by Grandmaster on May 8, 2022 6:32:38 GMT 1
Updated Ranking including Moon Knight and DS2
01. Eternals 02. Avengers Infinity War 03. The Avengers 04. Black Panther 05. Guardians of the Galaxy 06. WandaVision 07. Thor Ragnarok 08. Doctor Strang in the Muliverse of Madness 09. Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings 10. Moon Knight 11. Loki 12. Avengers Endgame 13. Captain America Civil War 14. Doctor Strange 15. Captain America The Winter Soldier 16. Hawkeye 17. The Falcon and The Winter Soldier 18. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol.2 19. Captain Marvel 20. Spider-man Homecoming 21. Black Widow 22. Captain America The First Avenger 23. Thor The Dark World 24. Avengers Age of Ultron 25. Iron Man 3 26. Thor 27. Iron Man 28. Ant-man 29. Iron Man 2 30. Ant-man and the Wasp 31. Spider-man Far From Home 32. Spider-man No Way Home 33. The Incredible Hulk 34. What If...?
|
|
|
Post by Grandmaster on Jul 13, 2022 11:24:45 GMT 1
Updated ranking including Ms. Marvel and Thor Love and Thunder
01. Eternals 02. Avengers Infinity War 03. The Avengers 04. Black Panther 05. Guardians of the Galaxy 06. Ms. Marvel 07. WandaVision 08. Thor Ragnarok 09. Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness 10. Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings 11. Moon Knight 12. Loki 13. Avengers Endgame 14. Captain America Civil War 15. Doctor Strange 16. Captain America The Winter Soldier 17. Hawkeye 18. The Falcon and The Winter Soldier 19. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol.2 20. Captain Marvel 21. Spider-man Homecoming 22. Black Widow 23. Captain America The First Avenger 24. Thor The Dark World 25. Avengers Age of Ultron 26. Thor Love and Thunder 27. Iron Man 3 28. Thor 29. Iron Man 30. Ant-man 31. Iron Man 2 32. Ant-man and the Wasp 33. Spider-man Far From Home 34. Spider-man No Way Home 35. The Incredible Hulk 36. What If...?
|
|
|
Post by AQUA SALZ! on Jul 13, 2022 18:22:00 GMT 1
Where I am now:
Top Three Iron Man Captain America: The First Avenger Captain America: The Winter Soldier Mushy Middle Spider-Man: Homecoming Iron Man 3 Iron Man 2 Thor: Ragnarok Avengers: Infinity War Avengers: Endgame Captain America: Civil War Not good Spider-Man: No Way Home Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness Thor: The Dark World Black Panther Thor The Avengers Yuck Spider-Man: Far From Home
EDIT: If I were including TV, WandaVision would be somewhere in the Mushy Middle.
|
|
|
Post by Chalice_Of_Evil on Jul 14, 2022 0:35:49 GMT 1
I suppose my list/ranking is due for an update. So, here it is with the MCU films I've seen since the last time I posted now added to it:
Note: I split the MCU films into categories (and within each, I've ranked them chronologically).
My favourites/I LOVE these films:
Captain America: The First Avenger (2011)
Thor (2011)
Avengers: Age of Ultron (2015)
Eternals (2021)
I like these films, but they're not favourites:
The Avengers (2012)
Thor: The Dark World (2013)
Captain America: The Winter Soldier (2014)
Ant-Man (2015)
Captain America: Civil War (2016)
Doctor Strange (2016)
Avengers: Infinity War (2018)
Captain Marvel (2019)
Avengers: Endgame (2019)
Black Widow (2021)
Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings (2021)
Doctor Strange in the MoM (2022)
Meh:
The Incredible Hulk (2008)
Black Panther (2018)
Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)
Spider-Man: Far From Home (2019)
I will NEVER rewatch these films, I dislike them that much:
Iron Man (2008)
Iron Man 2 (2010)
Iron Man 3 (2013)
Guardians of the Galaxy (2014)
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 (2017)
Spider-Man: Homecoming (2017)
Thor: Ragnarok (2017)
|
|
|
Post by AQUA KEN! on Jul 15, 2022 19:59:35 GMT 1
Damn there's a lot to go through and rank.
Crazy that Black Panther: Wakanda Forever will be their 30th film.
|
|
|
Post by AQUA KEN! on Jul 18, 2022 3:16:42 GMT 1
Most of this stuff I haven't seen in a while and honestly, I have no interest in doing a rewatch mostly because there's way too much to watch now. So I'm going by memory on how much I've enjoyed these films and shows. - The Avengers
- Avengers: Endgame
- Avengers: Infinity War
- Eternals
- Captain America: The Winter Soldier
- Iron Man
- Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
- Doctor Strange
- Captain America: Civil War
- Spider-Man: No Way Home
- Moon Knight
- Captain America: The First Avenger
- Guardians of the Galaxy
- Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
- Loki
- Black Panther
- Thor Ragnarok
- The Falcon and the Winter Soldier
- Spider-Man: Far From Home
- Spider-Man: Homecoming
- Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings
- Thor
- Hawkeye
- Captain Marvel
- Ant-Man
- Ant-Man and the Wasp
- Ms. Marvel
- Black Widow
- Iron Man 2
- The Incredible Hulk
- What If...?
- Iron Man 3
- Thor: Love and Thunder
- Avengers: Age of Ultron
- Wandavision
- Thor: The Dark World
|
|
|
Post by Merv on Jul 18, 2022 3:21:23 GMT 1
Most of this stuff I haven't seen in a while and honestly, I have no interest in doing a rewatch mostly because there's way too much to watch now. So I'm going by memory on how much I've enjoyed these films and shows. I will say that one of my favorite things about my recent rewatch was that revisiting some of these films years later really is a different experience. Some that I was initially not that fond of moved way up on my rankings and vice versa.
|
|
|
Post by AQUA KEN! on Jul 18, 2022 4:11:05 GMT 1
Most of this stuff I haven't seen in a while and honestly, I have no interest in doing a rewatch mostly because there's way too much to watch now. So I'm going by memory on how much I've enjoyed these films and shows. I will say that one of my favorite things about my recent rewatch was that revisiting some of these films years later really is a different experience. Some that I was initially not that fond of moved way up on my rankings and vice versa. Oh I'm sure. I might do it some day but as of right now I have no interest in doing it. Maybe if we get an Avengers Endgame like event again I'll do a rewatch in preparation for it.
|
|
|
Post by Grandmaster on Aug 10, 2022 18:20:41 GMT 1
Updated to include I am Groot
01. Eternals 02. Avengers Infinity War 03. The Avengers 04. Black Panther 05. Guardians of the Galaxy 06. Ms. Marvel 07. WandaVision 08. Thor Ragnarok 09. Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness 10. Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings 11. Moon Knight 12. Loki S1 13. Avengers Endgame 14. Captain America Civil War 15. Doctor Strange 16. Captain America The Winter Soldier 17. Hawkeye 18. The Falcon and The Winter Soldier 19. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol.2 20. Captain Marvel 21. Spider-man Homecoming 22. Black Widow 23. Captain America The First Avenger 24. Thor The Dark World 25. Avengers Age of Ultron 26. Thor Love and Thunder 27. Iron Man 3 28. Thor 29. Iron Man 30. Ant-man 31. Iron Man 2 32. Ant-man and the Wasp 33. Spider-man Far From Home 34. Spider-man No Way Home 35. The Incredible Hulk 36. What If...? 37. I am Groot
|
|
|
Post by Merv on Aug 10, 2022 18:23:50 GMT 1
Updated to include I am Groot 01. Eternals 02. Avengers Infinity War 03. The Avengers 04. Black Panther 05. Guardians of the Galaxy 06. Ms. Marvel 07. WandaVision 08. Thor Ragnarok 09. Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness 10. Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings 11. Moon Knight 12. Loki S1 13. Avengers Endgame 14. Captain America Civil War 15. Doctor Strange 16. Captain America The Winter Soldier 17. Hawkeye 18. The Falcon and The Winter Soldier 19. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol.2 20. Captain Marvel 21. Spider-man Homecoming 22. Black Widow 23. Captain America The First Avenger 24. Thor The Dark World 25. Avengers Age of Ultron 26. Thor Love and Thunder 27. Iron Man 3 28. Thor 29. Iron Man 30. Ant-man 31. Iron Man 2 32. Ant-man and the Wasp 33. Spider-man Far From Home 34. Spider-man No Way Home 35. The Incredible Hulk 36. What If...? 37. I am Groot I laughed at myself for looking near the top of the list first.
|
|
|
Post by Grandmaster on Oct 13, 2022 14:46:19 GMT 1
Updated to include Werewolf by Night and She-Hulk Attorney at Law
01. Eternals 02. Avengers Infinity War 03. The Avengers 04. Black Panther 05. Guardians of the Galaxy 06. Ms. Marvel 07. WandaVision 08. Thor Ragnarok 09. Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness 10. Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings 11. Moon Knight 12. Loki S1 13. Avengers Endgame 14. Captain America Civil War 15. Doctor Strange 16. Captain America The Winter Soldier 17. Hawkeye 18. The Falcon and The Winter Soldier 19. Thor Love and Thunder 20. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol.2 21. Captain Marvel 22. Spider-man Homecoming 23. Black Widow 24. Captain America The First Avenger 25. Thor The Dark World 26. Avengers Age of Ultron 27. Iron Man 3 28. She-Hulk Attorney at Law 29. Thor 30. Iron Man 31. Ant-man 32. Iron Man 2 33. Ant-man and the Wasp 34. Spider-man Far From Home 35. Spider-man No Way Home 36. The Incredible Hulk 37. Werewolf by Night 38. What If...? 39. I am Groot
|
|
|
Post by AQUA KEN! on Oct 16, 2022 21:03:29 GMT 1
- The Avengers
- Avengers: Endgame
- Avengers: Infinity War
- Eternals
- Werewolf By Night
- Captain America: The Winter Soldier
- Iron Man
- Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
- Doctor Strange
- Captain America: Civil War
- Spider-Man: No Way Home
- Moon Knight
- Captain America: The First Avenger
- Guardians of the Galaxy
- Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
- Loki
- Black Panther
- Thor Ragnarok
- The Falcon and the Winter Soldier
- Spider-Man: Far From Home
- Spider-Man: Homecoming
- Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings
- Thor
- Hawkeye
- Captain Marvel
- Ant-Man
- Ant-Man and the Wasp
- Ms. Marvel
- Black Widow
- Iron Man 2
- The Incredible Hulk
- What If...?
- Iron Man 3
- Thor: Love and Thunder
- Avengers: Age of Ultron
- Wandavision
- Ms. Marvel
- She-Hulk
- I Am groot
- Thor: The Dark World
|
|